Blossman Classes / Schedules

Blossman Classes / Schedules

11/27/2022 - 12/03/2022
Start Time Sun
11/27
Mon
11/28
Tue
11/29
Wed
11/30
Thu
12/01
Fri
12/02
Sat
12/03
05:15 AM
Functional Strength
Functional Room
Christina Langston
05:15 AM (45 min)
Les Mills Body Pump
Group Fitness Room 1
Tracie Strayham
05:15 AM (45 min)
Les Mills Body Attack
Group Fitness Room 1
Stephanie Paoletti
05:15 AM (45 min)
Les Mills RPM Cycling
Wesson Building
Renee Hill
05:15 AM (45 min)
Functional Strength
Functional Room
Christina Langston
05:15 AM (45 min)
Les Mills Body Pump
Group Fitness Room 1
Stephanie Paoletti
05:15 AM (1 hr)
Cycling
Wesson Building
Renee Hill
05:15 AM (45 min)
Les Mills Body Combat
Group Fitness Room 1
Alexis Williams
05:15 AM (1 hr)
Functional Strength
Functional Room
Christina Langston
05:15 AM (45 min)
Les Mills Body Pump
Group Fitness Room 1
Stephanie Paoletti
05:15 AM (45 min)
06:15 AM
Cycling
Wesson Building
Chris Roberts
06:15 AM (1 hr)
Cycling
Wesson Building
Chris Roberts
06:15 AM (1 hr)
07:45 AM
Yoga
Upstairs off track
Amy Wilkinson
07:45 AM (1 hr)
Yoga
Upstairs off track
Clarissa Demaro
07:45 AM (1 hr)
Yoga
Upstairs off track
Meg Henderson
07:45 AM (1 hr)
08:00 AM
Aqua Blasters
Indoor Pool
Melody May
08:00 AM (1 hr)
Aqua Blasters
Indoor Pool
Melody May
08:00 AM (1 hr)
Les Mills Tone
Group Fitness Room 1
Ai Farrell
08:00 AM (45 min)
Stretching Class
Upstairs off track
Melissa Pittman
08:00 AM (30 min)
Aqua Fit
Indoor Pool
Kelly Spacht
08:00 AM (1 hr)
Glute & Core
Group Fitness Room 1
Christina Langston
08:00 AM (45 min)
Aqua Fit
Indoor Pool
Kelly Spacht
08:00 AM (1 hr)
Stretching Class
Upstairs off track
Melissa Pittman
08:00 AM (30 min)
Aqua Blasters
Indoor Pool
Melody May
08:00 AM (1 hr)
08:15 AM
Core
Group Fitness Room 1
Missy Probst
08:15 AM (30 min)
Les Mills GRIT
Group Fitness Room 1
Jodi Ryder
08:15 AM (30 min)
HIIT
Group Fitness Room 1
Christina Langston
08:15 AM (30 min)
Les Mills Tone
Group Fitness Room 1
Rotate
08:15 AM (45 min)
09:00 AM
Aqua Dance (land-based during pool closure)
Ryan Youth Center
Albey Gilbert
09:00 AM (45 min)
Barre & Beyond
Group Fitness Room 2
Jessica LaPlant
09:00 AM (45 min)
Cycling
Wesson Building
Cathy Wildschuetz
09:00 AM (45 min)
Functional Strength
Functional Room
Christina Langston
09:00 AM (45 min)
LIT
Group Fitness Room 1
Missy Probst
09:00 AM (45 min)
Cycling
Wesson Building
Cathy Wildschuetz
09:00 AM (45 min)
Functional Strength
Functional Room
Christina Langston
09:00 AM (45 min)
Les Mills Body Pump
Group Fitness Room 1
Ai Farrell
09:00 AM (1 hr)
Aqua Dance (land-based during pool closure)
Ryan Youth Center
Albey Gilbert
09:00 AM (45 min)
Cycling
Wesson Building
Missy Probst
09:00 AM (45 min)
Functional Strength
Functional Room
Christina Langston
09:00 AM (45 min)
LIT
Group Fitness Room 1
Kelcey Gollott
09:00 AM (45 min)
Functional Strength
Functional Room
Jessica LaPlant
09:00 AM (45 min)
Les Mills Body Pump
Group Fitness Room 1
Ai Farrell
09:00 AM (1 hr)
Cycling
Wesson Building
Missy Probst
09:00 AM (45 min)
Functional Strength
Functional Room
Christina Langston
09:00 AM (45 min)
LIT
Group Fitness Room 1
Kelcey Gollott
09:00 AM (45 min)
Aqua Jogging
Indoor Pool
Lisa Naber
09:00 AM (1 hr)
Cycling
Wesson Building
Rotate
09:00 AM (45 min)
Yoga
Upstairs off track
Rotate
09:00 AM (1 hr)
09:15 AM
Les Mills Body Combat
Group Fitness Room 1
Rotate
09:15 AM (45 min)
10:00 AM
Pilates
Group Fitness Room 1
Pamela Dowell
10:00 AM (1 hr)
Les Mills Body Balance Yoga
Group Fitness Room 1
Ai Farrell
10:00 AM (1 hr)
Pilates
Group Fitness Room 1
Pamela Dowell
10:00 AM (1 hr)
10:15 AM
Active Adult Fitness
Ryan Youth Center
Cathy Wildschuetz
10:15 AM (45 min)
Les Mills CORE
Group Fitness Room 1
Ai Farrell
10:15 AM (30 min)
Line Dancing
Ryan Youth Center
Lucy Tuttle
10:15 AM (1 hr)
Yoga
Upstairs off track
Melody Butler
10:15 AM (1 hr)
Active Adult Fitness
Ryan Youth Center
Missy Probst
10:15 AM (45 min)
Les Mills Body Combat
Group Fitness Room 1
Tara Knowles
10:15 AM (45 min)
Line Dancing
Ryan Youth Center
Lucy Tuttle
10:15 AM (1 hr)
Yoga
Upstairs off track
Melody Butler
10:15 AM (1 hr)
Active Adult Fitness
Ryan Youth Center
Cathy Wildschuetz
10:15 AM (45 min)
Les Mills Body Pump
Group Fitness Room 1
Rotate
10:15 AM (1 hr)
Zumba
Group Fitness Room 2
Temporarily Cancelled
10:15 AM (1 hr)
10:30 AM
REV02LUTION RUNNING (Requires Registration)
Main Fitness Floor
Jessica LaPlant
10:30 AM (50 min)
11:15 AM
Active Adult Fitness
Ryan Youth Center
Lydia Dahlke
11:15 AM (45 min)
Active Adult Fitness
Ryan Youth Center
Cathy Wildschuetz
11:15 AM (45 min)
Active Adult Fitness
Ryan Youth Center
Lydia Dahlke
11:15 AM (45 min)
11:30 AM
Aqua Arthritis (land-based during pool closure)
Group Fitness Room 2
Melody May
11:30 AM (30 min)
Aqua Arthritis (land-based during pool closure)
Group Fitness Room 2
Melody May
11:30 AM (30 min)
12:15 PM
Les Mills GRIT
Group Fitness Room 1
Libby Rickley
12:15 PM (30 min)
Les Mills Body Pump
Group Fitness Room 1
Ai Farrell
12:15 PM (30 min)
Les Mills CORE
Group Fitness Room 1
Ai Farrell
12:15 PM (30 min)
Les Mills Body Pump
Group Fitness Room 1
Ai Farrell
12:15 PM (30 min)
Gentle Yoga
Ryan Youth Center
Lyn Harper-Cheney
12:15 PM (1 hr)
01:00 PM
Chair Yoga
Ryan Youth Center
Lyn Harper-Cheney
01:00 PM (45 min)
01:15 PM
Parkinson's Class
Group Fitness Room 1
Lydia Dahlke
01:15 PM (45 min)
Parkinson's Class
Group Fitness Room 1
Lydia Dahlke
01:15 PM (45 min)
04:15 PM
Kid Fit (Ages 3-7)
Group Fitness Room 2
Lydia Dahlke
04:15 PM (45 min)
Youth Functional Training (Ages 8-14)
Group Fitness Room 1
Pamela Dowell
04:15 PM (45 min)
Kid Fit (Ages 3-7)
Group Fitness Room 2
Lydia Dahlke
04:15 PM (45 min)
Youth Functional Training (Ages 8-14)
Group Fitness Room 1
Pamela Dowell
04:15 PM (45 min)
04:30 PM
Les Mills CORE
Group Fitness Room 1
Tracie Strayham
04:30 PM (30 min)
05:00 PM
Latin Dance
Group Fitness Room 2
Temporarily Cancelled
05:00 PM (1 hr)
05:15 PM
Les Mills Body Combat
Group Fitness Room 2
Mandy Mahan
05:15 PM (45 min)
Les Mills CORE
Group Fitness Room 1
Cicely Wallis
05:15 PM (30 min)
Les Mills Body Pump
Group Fitness Room 1
Brandy Rea
05:15 PM (1 hr)
Les Mills RPM Cycling
Wesson Building
Cicely Wallis
05:15 PM (45 min)
Les Mills RPM Cycling
Wesson Building
Robyn Winders
05:15 PM (45 min)
Les Mills Tone
Group Fitness Room 1
Amber Jamison
05:15 PM (45 min)
Les Mills Body Pump
Group Fitness Room 1
Brandy Rea
05:15 PM (45 min)
Les Mills RPM Cycling
Wesson Building
Kelly Williams
05:15 PM (45 min)
05:30 PM
Functional Strength
Functional Room
Jessica LaPlant
05:30 PM (45 min)
Functional Strength
Functional Room
Pamela Dowell
05:30 PM (45 min)
06:00 PM
Les Mills Body Pump
Group Fitness Room 1
Tracie Strayham
06:00 PM (30 min)
Les Mills RPM Cycling
Wesson Building
Cicely Wallis
06:00 PM (30 min)
Les Mills Body Balance Yoga
Upstairs off track
Megan Nettles
06:00 PM (1 hr)
Les Mills CORE
Group Fitness Room 1
Brandy Rea
06:00 PM (30 min)
06:15 PM
Yoga
Group Fitness Room 2
Renee Swoger
06:15 PM (1 hr)
Zumba
Wesson Building
Temporarily Cancelled
06:15 PM (1 hr)
Les Mills Body Pump
Group Fitness Room 1
Amber Jamison
06:15 PM (45 min)
Yoga
Group Fitness Room 2
Renee Swoger
06:15 PM (1 hr)
Yoga for Athletes
Group Fitness Room 2
Brandi Dugger
06:15 PM (1 hr)
06:30 PM
REV02LUTION RUNNING (Requires Registration)
Main Fitness Floor
Jessica LaPlant
06:30 PM (50 min)

Scan this QR Code to check the most up-to-date information